Počet registrovaných účastníků: 463

Trasa: 12 km, počet registrací: 244
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěTrasaStartovné
1004Nováková Ema2014Otěvěk 9412 kmUhrazeno
1005Nováková Berenika2018Otěvěk 94, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1018Krauskopf Michal1986Budovatelská 918, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1019Javůrková Anežka2014Nová 703, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1022Filková Alena1958Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1023Filek Čestmír1954Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1031Blahoutová Marcela1971Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1032Rangel Filip2005Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1037Polívková Kateřina 1987A.Trägera 404/14, České Budějovice, 370 1012 km
1038Lattner Petr1977Omlenická 315, Kaplice12 km
1047Felenda Martin1976Srubec12 km
1048Felendová Jana2015Srubec12 km
1050Krauskopf Jiří1953Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1051Krauskopf Ondřej2015Hrdějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1053Susová Eva1977Kamenný Újezd12 kmUhrazeno
1054Machyanova Jana1984České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1055Zdeněk Karel1977Dolní Třebonín 10312 kmUhrazeno
1056Podlaha Petr1978Zliv12 kmUhrazeno
1057Frcka Jaroslav1958Srubec12 km
1058Karafiátová Jana 1977Kamenný Újezd12 km
1061Brožová Zdeňka 1976Čejkovice 106 Hluboká nad Vltavou 12 km
1063Brož Vlastimil 1975Čejkovice 106 Hluboká nad Vltavou 12 km
1064Novák Kryštof2013Otěvěk 93, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1065Nováková Miroslava1982Otěvěk 93, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1066Tuschlová Lucie 1983Hurka137., Nova Ves u Českých Budějovic 12 km
1067Bublík Petr1980Malonty12 km
1068Bublíková Gabriela1975Malonty12 km
1069Bublíková Terezka2016Malonty12 km
1070Bublíková Eliška2018Malonty12 km
1073Baštýřová Dana1953Strážkovice12 km
1091Bednář Josef1943České Budějovice12 km
1092Soukup David1982Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1093Soukupová Alena1989Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1094Soukupová Lucie2015Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1095Bürgerová Petra1972Velešín12 kmUhrazeno
1096Bürger Václav1964Velešín12 kmUhrazeno
1097Bürgerová Kateřina2008Velešín12 kmUhrazeno
1099Caplová Vlasta1953České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1100Capl Pavel 1951České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1101Sedláková Zdeňka 1949České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1102Strnad Bohumír1946České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1103Lampert René1971Neznašov 12 kmUhrazeno
1104Bebčáková Erika1997Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1105Buřič Tomáš 1996Trhové Sviny12 km
1106Bebčáková Anna 1949Trhové Sviny 12 km
1107Susková Barbora1985Trhove Sviny12 km
1108Susková Irena1955Trhové Sviny 12 km
1117Coufalová Veronika1996České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1118Binder Marek1998Zvíkov12 kmUhrazeno
1119Tlačil Jan1996Hluboká nad Vltavou12 km
1121Němcová Nikola1990Větrná 72/a , České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1122Němec Václav2009Větrná 72/a , České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1123Mrhal Jakub1991J.Opletala 65, České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1130Stöhrová Marcela 1964České Budějovice12 km
1131Táchová Lena1960Plav u Českých Budějovic12 km
1132Brouskova Jitka 1973Slavce 12 kmUhrazeno
1135Písko Martin1979Rejta 119712 km
1139Rosenzweig Zdeněk1984Rejta12 kmUhrazeno
1140Rosenzweig Zdeněk2018Rejta12 kmUhrazeno
1143Kunová Zdeňka1979Slavče 14 Slavče 373 2112 km
1153Javůrková Elena2016Nová 703, Trhové. Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1161Kocmichova Petra1972Česke Budějovice 12 km
1166Jirsová Alena1987žár12 km
1167Hrubá Dagmar1964žár12 km
1172Vojčová David1976Nová 596, 37372 Lišov 12 kmUhrazeno
1179Pardamcová Anna2014Otěvěk 7312 kmUhrazeno
1182Kollarová Lucie1980Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1183Janová Miluše1954Ločenice12 kmUhrazeno
1184Kollarová Aneta2009Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1185Kollar Martin2007Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1190Koptová Jana1971Olešnice12 kmUhrazeno
1191Kopta Michal2006Olešnice12 kmUhrazeno
1192d t1999d12 km
1193Fojtů Dana1960Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1194Filipčík Josef2009Trhové sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1195Filipčík Jakub2012Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1196Filipčíková Jana1956Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1197Bublavá Irena1964České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1198Jirsová Alena1987Žár12 kmUhrazeno
1199Hrubá Dagmar1964České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1205Čížková Dana1982Rožmitál na Šumavě12 kmUhrazeno
1206Tresztyánszký Josef 2005Rožmitál na Šumavě12 kmUhrazeno
1207Tresztyánszká Natálie2003Rožmitál na Šumavě12 kmUhrazeno
1208Čížková Monika2004Rožmitál na Šumavě12 kmUhrazeno
1209Čížek Petr1972Rožmitál na Šumavě12 kmUhrazeno
1210Vršanová Anežka2004Rožmitál na Šumavě12 kmUhrazeno
1224Bartyzalová Jana1959Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1226Kollarová Marie1960Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1231Písko Martin1979Rejta 119712 kmUhrazeno
1232Komárková Lucie1991Rejta 119712 kmUhrazeno
1233Koriťáková Jitka1977Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1234Koriťáková Aneta2011Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1235Vrábková Hana1973Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1236Bauerová Veronika1975České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1238Tvaroh Tomáš1983Rejta, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1239Tvarohová Lucie1984Rejta, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1240Tvaroh Jan2011Rejta, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1241Tvarohová Agáta2014Rejta, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1242Žoha Vojtěch1986Lniště12 kmUhrazeno
1243Žohová Barbora1989Lniště12 kmUhrazeno
1247Morongová Nikola1998Branka 264, Trhové Sviny, 374 0112 kmUhrazeno
1248Chmel Petr1992Branka 264, Trhové Sviny, 3740112 kmUhrazeno
1249Neprašová Pavla1988Srubec12 kmUhrazeno
1251Russ Michal1994Dvory nad Lužnicí12 kmUhrazeno
1252Kubešová Marcela1995Olešnice 12 kmUhrazeno
1253Kučerová Sára 2003Olešnice 12 kmUhrazeno
1262Kubínová Markéta1988Horní Stropnice12 kmUhrazeno
1263Mikešová Jana1975Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1264Todorovová Dora1998Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1265Floder Petr1995Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1266Prachařová Iveta1997Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1272Saňák Vojta2014Soběnov12 kmUhrazeno
1273Saňák Václav2017Soběnov12 kmUhrazeno
1277Petráková Jitka1977Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1278Petrák Daniel2009Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1279Šimánková Lucie1979Kojákovice12 kmUhrazeno
1280Šimánková Magdaléna2007Kojákovice12 kmUhrazeno
1281Šimánek Jonáš2009Kojákovice12 kmUhrazeno
1282Šimánek Tadeáš2011Kojákovice12 kmUhrazeno
1286Račáková Lenka1983Božejov 1712 kmUhrazeno
1291Prachařová Nataša1952Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1292Prachař Vít1950Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1293Blahoutová Marcela1971Trhové Sviny12 km
1297Pražák Petr1991Husova 89, České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1298Pražáková Martina 1998Husova 89, České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1299Marková Hana1978Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1300Marková Karolína2007Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1301Valíčková Tereza2008Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1302Valíčková Jana1978Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1303BLAŽKOVÁ HANA1972Stříbřec12 kmUhrazeno
1304BLAŽKOVÁ HANA1996Stříbřec12 kmUhrazeno
1305Blažek Josef 1967Stříbřec12 kmUhrazeno
1307Kortišová Martina1976U Cihelny 1187, Trhové Sviny, 3740112 km
1308Kortiš Šimon2012U Cihelny 1187, Trhové Sviny, 3740112 kmUhrazeno
1309Kortišová Martina1976U Cihelny 1187, Trhové Sviny, 3740112 kmUhrazeno
1310Heidinger Václav1978Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1312Heidinger Václav2015Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1313Heidingerová Kristýna 2017Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1315Krebsová Anna1979Rejta12 kmUhrazeno
1316Krebsová Adéla2007Rejta12 km
1317Kurali Josef 1991Tyrsovo nabrezi 1058, 37401 Trhove Sviny 12 km
1319Klímová Martina 1974Trhové Sviny12 km
1320Klímová Eliška2004Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1323Viktorinová Marcela1988Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1324Viktorin Martin1983Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1325Viktorin Martin2014Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1326Viktorinová Tereza2017Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1327Lenz Jakub2014Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1328Beranová Jana1981Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1329Beran Marek 1984Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1330Paukovič Šárka1987Borovnice12 kmUhrazeno
1331Paukovič Ladislav1989Borovnice12 kmUhrazeno
1334Krebsová Jitka1973Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1335Vávrová Vendula2005Nová Ves12 kmUhrazeno
1336Jeseničová Marie2005Nová Ves12 kmUhrazeno
1337Jaklovský František1948České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1338Jaklovská Marie1948České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1339Chocholová Jana 1967Nová 735, Hluboká nad Vltavou, 373 4112 kmUhrazeno
1340Prenerová Petruše1962Žabovřesky12 kmUhrazeno
1341Němec Petr1980Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1342Němec Matěj 2008Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1343Němcová Viktorie2011Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1344Kubečková Jana 1953České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1356Musilová Lenka1988Byňov12 kmUhrazeno
1357Beníšek Jan1988Byňov12 kmUhrazeno
1358Musilová Jana1960Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1359Šilhová Isabela1968České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1360Houdková Barbora2002České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1361Čajanová Jarmila1975Rejta 1209, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1362Čajanová Pavla2009Rejta 1209, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1363Čajan Pavel1968Rejta 1209, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1364Marková Marie1989Borovany12 km
1365Susková Barbora1985Říčany12 kmUhrazeno
1366Susková Irena1955Říčany12 kmUhrazeno
1367Bukovská Daniela1989Lidická 143a, České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1368Mládková Květa1964J. Opletala 47, České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1373Bartošová Věra1972Trhové Sviny12 km
1374Frnochová Tereza 1998České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1375Frnochová Jana1974České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1378Mullerová Jana 1973Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1379Krauskopfová Irena1973Dolní Dvořiště12 kmUhrazeno
1380Krauskopf Petr1968Dolní Dvořiště12 kmUhrazeno
1381Kollman Petr1969Kaplice12 kmUhrazeno
1382Zemanová Lenka1995Trhové Sviny12 km
1383Tůma Martin1991Kaplice12 km
1384Šilhová Zdeňka1985České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1386Dvořáková Eva 1976České Budějovice12 km
1387Štěch Jan 1976České Budějovice12 km
1388Dvořák Jindřich2011České Budějovice12 km
1391Duda Karel1951Trhové Sviny, Rejta 52112 kmUhrazeno
1392Hanšová Lenka 1982Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1393Dudová Irena1961Trhové Sviny, Rejta 52112 kmUhrazeno
1394Fialová Ivana1962České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1395Beidáková Tereza2007Trhové Sviny, 12 kmUhrazeno
1396Beidáková Tereza2007Trhové Sviny12 km
1399Prachařová Miroslava1975Nové město 357, Trhové Sviny12 km
1402Šindelířová Monika 2003Todně 32, Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1403Papoušková Tereza2007Nové město 297, Trhové Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1405Janda Lukáš2008České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1406Lejsková Kristýna 2004Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1407Frnochová Ema2013České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1415Brabec Roman1974Lišov12 kmUhrazeno
1416Špírková Kateřina1973Budovatelská 913, T.S12 kmUhrazeno
1417Špírek David 1974Budovatelská 913, T.S12 kmUhrazeno
1418Brabec Jakub2013Lišov12 kmUhrazeno
1419Pytelka Roman1985Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1420Pytelková Lenka1980Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1421Kulhanová Dáša1982Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1422Doubková Klára1984Adamov12 kmUhrazeno
1423Nováček Tadeáš1988Žižkovo náměstí 248, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1424Nováčková Nikol1983Žižkovo náměstí 248, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1425Mrázová Dominika1992Žižkovo náměstí 248, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1427Pelech David2008Něchov 4012 kmUhrazeno
1428Soukupová Miroslava1966Otĕvĕk, Trhové Sviny 12 km
1429Špirhanzl Kryštof2009Svatá Trojice, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1434Kuchová Michaela1976České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1435Horáková Jitka1982Lišov12 km
1436Horák Jan1975Lišov12 km
1437Kroupa Lukáš1980České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1438Horák Jan2011Lišov12 km
1439Harvalík Jiří1987Holubov12 kmUhrazeno
1440Ovádková Lenka1987České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1441Špirhanzlová Jana1981Svatá Trojice, Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1442Koišová Olga1959Olešnice12 kmUhrazeno
1443VÍTOVCOVÁ Dana1984Č.Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1444Bulant Jan 1971Thové sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1445Bulantova Marcela 1974Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1446Bulant Vojtěch2009Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1447Troupová Eva1972Trhové Sviny12 km
1448Troupová Kateřina2008Trhové Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1450Plášil Jan 2005České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1451Plášilová Lucie2011České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1452Plášilová Eva 1978České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1453Koláříková Kamila2004České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1454Fišperová Michaela1984České Velenice12 kmUhrazeno
1455Janda Dominik2008České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1456Sery Bohuslav1971České Budějovice12 kmUhrazeno
1457Kasparkova Romana1986Trhove Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1458Kasparek Jakub1984Trhove Sviny12 kmUhrazeno
1459Kasparek Pavel2015Trhove Sviny 12 kmUhrazeno
1460Felendová Marie1941Trhové Sviny12 km
1461Borovková Lucie1986Trhové Sviny12 km
1462Borovková Lucie2015Trhové Sviny12 km
1463Borovka Milan1973Trhové Sviny12 km
Trasa: 25 km, počet registrací: 219
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěTrasaStartovné
1001Švec Vaclav1986Rudolfov25 kmUhrazeno
1002Švec Ondřej 2007Rudolfov25 kmUhrazeno
1003Škopek Ladislav1979Zliv25 kmUhrazeno
1006Marešová Barbora1979České Budějovice 25 kmUhrazeno
1007Maslančík Pavel1986Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1008Janda Jiří1978Český Krumlov 25 kmUhrazeno
1009Kolářová Petra1979Český Krumlov 25 kmUhrazeno
1010Sokolík Vladimír1961Akátová 1135, 374 01 Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1011Sokoliková Marta1961Akátová 1135, 374 01 Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1012Filistein Pavel 1973Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1013Filisteinová Mária 1980Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1014Filisteinová Kristýna 2006Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1015Filisteinová Dominika 2008Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1016Hruška Ladislav1968Trhové Sviny Rejta25 kmUhrazeno
1017Hrušková Zdeňka1974Trhové Sviny Rejta25 kmUhrazeno
1020Zemanová Jana 1973Nové Hrady25 kmUhrazeno
1021Strachotová Marie1968Žár25 kmUhrazeno
1024Uhlířová Michaela1978Ledenice25 kmUhrazeno
1025Mrkvičková Andrea1986České Budějovice 25 kmUhrazeno
1026Němečková Lenka 1984Velešín25 kmUhrazeno
1027Šimák Karel1960Trhové Sviny25 km
1028Šimák Karel1960Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1029Pavelková Martina1967Ostrava-Svinov25 kmUhrazeno
1030Lžíčařová Klára1989Ostrava-Svinov25 kmUhrazeno
1033Jindrová Pavla1974Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1034Jindrová Michaela1998Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1035Jindra Michal1975Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1036Zaoralová Miroslava1965České Budějovice 25 kmUhrazeno
1039Brůha Martin1978České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1040Bartošová Eva1978Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1041Bartoš Martin1977Srubec25 km
1042Bartošová Barbora2008Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1043Bartošová Alena2011Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1044Felendová Eliška1976Srubec25 km
1045Felenda Martin2006Srubec25 km
1046Felenda Lukáš2009Srubec25 km
1049Lichtenberg Marián 1986Čakov 5325 km
1052Jindrová Marie1951Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1059Dvořáková Lenka1966Ohrazení25 km
1060Dvořák Jaroslav1965Ohrazení25 km
1062Lang František1956Ohrazení25 km
1071Fedorová Alenka1993České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1072Tesařová Pavla 1996Stráž nad Nežárkou 25 kmUhrazeno
1074Langová Jaroslava1952Ohrazení25 km
1075Hořejší Jana1978České Budějovice 25 km
1076Martschini Karel1993Trhové Sviny 25 km
1077Ryneš Jakub1994Homole25 km
1078Vojtová Hana 1972Slavče u Trhových Svinů25 kmUhrazeno
1079Vojta Zdeněk 1970Slavče u Trhových Svinů25 kmUhrazeno
1080Vochozková Andrea1997Byňov 25 kmUhrazeno
1081Vochozková Jaroslava1997Byňov 25 kmUhrazeno
1082Šímová Michaela1978Hůrka 4525 kmUhrazeno
1083Kroužilová Daniela1970České Budějovice 25 kmUhrazeno
1084Písková Romana1980České Budějovice 25 km
1085Jiranová Petra 1980Trhové Sviny 25 km
1086Bohdalová Simona 1980České Budějovice 25 km
1087Benešová Alena1979Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1088Beneš Tomáš1980Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1089Faktorová Sofie1980Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1090Kaňka Tomáš 1982Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1098Brodský Jan1991Písek 25 kmUhrazeno
1109Dibitanzlová Ivana1967Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1110Dibitanzl Jaroslav1965Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1111Jiranová Petra1980Trhové Sviny25 km
1112Černý Miroslav1980České Budějovice25 km
1113Schacherlová Iveta1979Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1114Schacherl Petr1976Borovany25 kmUhrazeno
1115Schacherlová Nela2008Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1116Schacherl Filip2011Srubec25 kmUhrazeno
1120Polesová Gabriela 1973Hradební 377, Nové Hrady 25 km
1124Mazini Petr1987Šindlovy Dvory25 kmUhrazeno
1125Jaroš Petr1983Na Vyhlídce 496, Kaplice 3824125 kmUhrazeno
1126Dvořáková Lucie 2003Slavče u Trhových Svinů25 km
1127Dvořáková Lucie 2003Slavče 25 km
1128Lavičková Kristýna2003Kamenná25 km
1129Francová Eva1988Borovany25 km
1133Vojčová Lenka 1976Nová 596, 37372 Lišov 25 km
1134Mráz David1979Nová 596, 37372 Lišov 25 km
1136Hamadejová Libuše 2005Rejta, Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1137Kopřivová Klára2006Olešnice25 kmUhrazeno
1138Valeková Aneta2005Borovany25 kmUhrazeno
1141Sýkorová Lucie 2000Kamenná25 kmUhrazeno
1142Wimmerová Zuzana1991Horní stropnice25 kmUhrazeno
1144Manoch Jiří1968Slavče 14 Slavče 373 2125 km
1145Drázda Petr1964Pištín 12625 kmUhrazeno
1146Drázdová Vladimíra1964Pištín 12625 kmUhrazeno
1147Mášová Lucie1997Lniště25 kmUhrazeno
1148Součková Martina1966České Budějovice25 km
1149Tichá Jana1974České Budějovice25 km
1150Mášová Kristýna2001Lniště25 kmUhrazeno
1151Ziburová Lada 1961České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1152Zibura Jiří1959České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1154Úlehlová Ivana 1974České Budějovice25 km
1155Voráčková Jana1975Borek25 km
1156Voráčková Hana1972Včelná25 km
1157Mikšátková Jiřina 1985Borovany 25 kmUhrazeno
1158Mikšátko Pavel1979borovany25 kmUhrazeno
1159Poznicek Frantisek1978Stará Hlína, Třeboň 25 kmUhrazeno
1160Dvořák Antonín1972Vitín25 kmUhrazeno
1162Seinerova Jitka1969České Budějovice 25 km
1163Bauer Michaela 1986Branisovice25 km
1164Beranova Marketa1977Branisovice25 km
1165Kocmichova Petra1972Trhové Sviny 25 km
1168Thielova Olina1974Rimov25 km
1169Mužík Miloslav1999Rapšach25 kmUhrazeno
1170Hamadejová Eliška2002Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1171Mráz David1979Nová 596, 37372 Lišov 25 kmUhrazeno
1173Vojč Lukáš2003Nová 596, 37372 Lišov 25 kmUhrazeno
1174Kössl Jakub1994Římov25 kmUhrazeno
1175Trtílková Andrea1976Ledenice25 kmUhrazeno
1176Lišková Eva1984Ledenice25 kmUhrazeno
1177Papoušková Martina1975Ledenice25 kmUhrazeno
1178Zemek Rostislav1963Staré Hodějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1180Kudláčková Michaela1958České Budějovice 25 km
1181Prouzová Natalie2004Horní Stropnice25 km
1186Dvořáková Pavla 1977České Velenice25 km
1187Nýdlová Lucie 2006České Velenice25 km
1188Nýdlová Viktorie2009České Velenice25 km
1189Gruntová Jitka1973České Velenice25 km
1200Holinková Michaela1992Jedovary 14, Trhové Sviny25 km
1201Brousek Roman1994Slavče 32, Slavče25 km
1202Horáčková Ester1994Ločenice25 kmUhrazeno
1203Vojta Jan1994Slavče 25 kmUhrazeno
1204Čížková Iva1991Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1211Pašek Houfková Jitka1978Borovany25 km
1212Zabilková Nicol2005Trocnovská 3190, Trhové Sviny 374 0125 km
1213Zabilková Nicol2005Trhové Sviny25 km
1214Zabilková Veronika1986Trhové Sviny25 km
1215Lust Jan1980Olešnice25 kmUhrazeno
1216Řeháková Jana1983Olešnice25 kmUhrazeno
1217Balková Jana1978Byňov25 kmUhrazeno
1218Vochozková Michaela 2000Byňov25 kmUhrazeno
1219Vaňková Alena1973Strážkovice25 km
1220Hanousková Eva1974Byňov25 km
1221Průka Matěj2001Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1222Průková Lenka1980Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1223Průková Tereza2003Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1225Panochova Jarmila1961České Budejovice25 km
1227Homolková Eliška1999Nové Hrady25 kmUhrazeno
1228Vojáčková Jana1999Horní Žďár25 kmUhrazeno
1229Vojáček Michal1992Horní Žďár25 kmUhrazeno
1230Mašek Jakub1999Otěvěk25 kmUhrazeno
1237Kápar Tomáš1993Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1244Tůmová Miroslava1993Slavče 25 kmUhrazeno
1245Tůma Jiří 1993Slavče 25 kmUhrazeno
1246Klimeš Michal1981Dříteň - Strachovice25 kmUhrazeno
1250Pytelka Roman1985Trhové Sviny25 km
1254Jurásková Jana1952Na Vyhlídce, Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1255Hoffelnerová Alena1980Trocnovská, Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1256Homolková Kateřina1989Křemže25 kmUhrazeno
1257Špidlenová Jana1981Křemže25 kmUhrazeno
1258Březinová Jana1980Chvalšiny25 kmUhrazeno
1259Březina Luboš1977Chvalšiny25 kmUhrazeno
1260Březinová Simona2008Chvalšiny25 kmUhrazeno
1261Březina Luboš2015Chvalšiny25 kmUhrazeno
1267Plachá Aneta 1987České Budějovice25 km
1268Horelicová Jana1972Mohuřice , Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1269Horelicová Dita1997Mohuřice , Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1270Steinbauer Jiří1973Trhové Sviny -Rejta25 kmUhrazeno
1271Kocinová Marie1989Trhové Sviny -Štefanikova25 kmUhrazeno
1274Švepešová Petra1999Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1275Hubač Petr2004Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1276Novotný Jan2005Holašovice 25 kmUhrazeno
1283Švehla Jiří1975Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1284Kleinová Iveta1972Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1285Jeřábková Jana1969Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1287Kroll Petr1960Litvínovice25 km
1288Krollová Marcela1961Litvínovice25 km
1289Souček Vladimír1948Litvínovice25 km
1290Součková Drahomíra1958Litvínovice25 km
1294Jandová Kateřina2000Trhové Sviny25 km
1295Jandová Hana1974Trhové Sviny25 km
1296Jandová Veronika2004Trhové Sviny25 km
1306Čížková Radka1967České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1311Boubal Václav1966Trhové Sviny25 km
1314Vokurková Michaela1987Kaplice25 km
1318Chlupáč Michal2007Trhové Sviny25 km
1321Homer Jiří 2000Nové Hrady25 kmUhrazeno
1322Hanousková Šárka2003Byňov25 kmUhrazeno
1332Ondřej Gajdoš2004Sídliště 791 Trhové Sviny25 km
1333Směták Josef2004Nové Hrady25 kmUhrazeno
1345Vránová Petra1975Praha 9 - Horní Počernice25 kmUhrazeno
1346Džaja Ivan1976Praha 425 kmUhrazeno
1347Mašek Petr1985Mrač25 kmUhrazeno
1348Spišiaková Kateřina1991Praha 1025 kmUhrazeno
1349Horák Tomáš1984Praha 525 kmUhrazeno
1350Friš Jaroslav1990Doksy25 kmUhrazeno
1351Anisimova Alesja1990Kolín25 kmUhrazeno
1352Bidzilia Lucie1983Kolín25 kmUhrazeno
1353Zieglerová Veronika1978Litvínovice25 kmUhrazeno
1354Veselý Jiří1979Mělník25 kmUhrazeno
1355Vobrubova Martina1972Staré Hodějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1369Kos MICHAL1982Trhové Sviny25 km
1370Kos MICHAL2008Trhové Sviny25 km
1371Kovářová Dagmar1974Hranice - Trpnouze u Nových Hradů25 kmUhrazeno
1372Smělý Jan2004Hranice - Trpnouze u Nových Hradů25 kmUhrazeno
1376Kovářová Markéta 1997Hranice - Trpnouze u Nových Hradů25 kmUhrazeno
1377Kovář Zdeněk1994Hranice - Trpnouze u Nových Hradů25 kmUhrazeno
1385Ištoková Pavla1980Nové Hrady25 kmUhrazeno
1389Smělý Lukáš 2004Hranice - Trpnouze u Nových Hradů25 kmUhrazeno
1390Cibulka Marcel2004Trhové Sviny, Bukvice25 km
1397Brůha Karel1996Slavče25 km
1398Brůha Karel1996Slavče25 kmUhrazeno
1400Prachařová Martina2005Nové město 357, Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1401Prachař Ladislav 1975Nové město 357, Trhové Sviny 25 kmUhrazeno
1404Brabec Daniel 2003Trhové Sviny, Svatá Trojice25 km
1408Marek Jan Kai2005Čížkrajice25 kmUhrazeno
1409Fisperová Michaela2006České Velenice25 km
1410Svědínková Michaela1969České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1411Matoušková Marie1975České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
1412Rolínková Lenka 1980Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1413Chytrová Simona 1975Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1414Hubač Zdeněk2003Trhové Sviny25 kmUhrazeno
1426Cibulka Marcel2004Trhové Sviny, Bukvice25 kmUhrazeno
1430Šesták Martin1988Rájov25 kmUhrazeno
1431Veselka David1989Trhové Sviny25 km
1432Veselková Lenka1997Borovany25 km
1433Bednář Arnošt1987Český Krumlov25 kmUhrazeno
1449Plášil Jaroslav 1974České Budějovice25 kmUhrazeno
348