Počet registrovaných účastníků: 411

Trasa: 14 km, počet registrací: 206
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěTrasaStartovné
1001Bednář Josef1943České Budějovice14 km
1004Prachařová Nataša1952Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1005Prachař Vít1950Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1006Krauskopf Michal1986Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1007Mandelíček Zdeněk 1968České Budějovice 14 kmUhrazeno
1008Mandelíčková Martina 1970České Budějovice 14 kmUhrazeno
1009Javůrková Vladimíra 1982Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1010Javůrková Anežka 2014Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1011Dvořák Jindřich 2011České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1012Javůrková Elena2016Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1013Dvořáková Eva 1976České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1014Štěch Jan1976České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1017Nožičková Romana1980Rapšach14 kmUhrazeno
1018Studničková Marie 1979Mohuřice14 km
1019Studnička Jiří1975Mohuřice14 km
1020Studnička Marek2009Mohuřice14 km
1021Jiranová Petra 1980Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1025Benedová Daniela1981České Budějovice 14 km
1029Bartyzalová Jana1959Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1035Šimák Karel1960Trhové Sviny 14 km
1039Saňák Václav2017Soběnov14 kmUhrazeno
1040Saňák Vojtěch2014Soběnov14 kmUhrazeno
1041Nováková Ema2014Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1042Nováková Berenika2018Otěvěk14 kmUhrazeno
1045Kajgrova Lenka1975Římov14 kmUhrazeno
1046Jirkova Sylvie1974České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1047Vlková Martina1979Mokrý Lom14 kmUhrazeno
1048Rambousova Romana 1972Branisovice 14 kmUhrazeno
1052Vlková Aneta 2011Mokrý Lom14 kmUhrazeno
1065Kubínová Markéta1988Horní Stropnice14 kmUhrazeno
1066Kubínová Jana1969Horní Stropnice14 kmUhrazeno
1067Mikešová Jana1975Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1068Mikeš Vladimír1997Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1073Horáková Jitka1982Lišov14 km
1074Horák Jan1975Lišov14 km
1075Horák Jan2011Lišov14 km
1076Švepeš Michal1996Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1078Jirkova Sylvie1974České Budějovice14 km
1087Pavlíčková Olga1970České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1093Hubač Libor1972Trhové Sviny14 km
1094Hanšová Lenka1982Trhové Sviny14 km
1100Kajgrová Táňa 1977Branišovice 14 kmUhrazeno
1101Mojhová Zdeňka1973Rejta14 kmUhrazeno
1102Steinbauerová Jaroslava1952Rejta14 kmUhrazeno
1103Švamberková Eva1971České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1104Lustová Anděla1949Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1105Jodlová Hedvika1952Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1106Schwarzmulerová Jarmila1952Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1107Novák Kryštof 2013Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1108Nováková Miroslava1982Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1119Koriťáková Jitka1977Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1120Koriťáková Aneta2011Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1121Vrábková Hana1973Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1123Majerová Pavla 1975Trhové Sviny14 km
1127Susková Barbora1985Říčany14 kmUhrazeno
1128Susková Irena1955Říčany14 kmUhrazeno
1129Jakešová Eva1970České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1140Fanglbauer Pavel2011Nežetice14 kmUhrazeno
1141Fanglbauerová Mirka1978Nežetice14 kmUhrazeno
1142Vítovcová Hana1970České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1143Smolenová Jana1985Kamenná 14 kmUhrazeno
1144Janičová Lenka1982Horní Stropnice 14 kmUhrazeno
1145Chrtová Natálie 2008Kamenná 14 kmUhrazeno
1146Nguyenová Ivana2008Kamenná 14 kmUhrazeno
1151Balláková Jitka1978Svatý Jan nad Malší14 kmUhrazeno
1152Štindlová Martina1986Svatý Jan nad Malší14 kmUhrazeno
1153Kostohryzová Lenka1977Svatý Jan nad Malší14 kmUhrazeno
1154Pardamcová Simona1986Trhové Sviny - Otěvěk14 kmUhrazeno
1155Pardamcová Andulka2014Trhové Sviny - Otěvěk14 kmUhrazeno
1156Pardamec Vojtík2017Trhové Sviny - Otěvěk14 kmUhrazeno
1164Jedličková Valentýna1996Ločenice14 kmUhrazeno
1168Malovcová Marcela1975Trhové Sviny14 km
1169Malovcová Adéla 2000Trhové Sviny14 km
1170Šedivý Ondřej 1988Trhové Sviny14 km
1171Škorpíková Renáta 1969Trhové Sviny14 km
1185Fiala Petr1978Olešnice14 kmUhrazeno
1186Fialová Miloslava1981Olešnice14 kmUhrazeno
1187Fialová Daniela2013Olešnice14 kmUhrazeno
1188Markova Vera1963České Budejovice14 km
1189Krauskopf Jiří1953Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1190Krauskopf Ondrášek2015Hrdějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1201Kortiš Šimon2012Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1206Žoha Vojtěch1986Lniště 14 kmUhrazeno
1207Žohová Barbora1989Lniště 14 km
1208Žoha Ondřej2018Lniště14 kmUhrazeno
1209Jandová Lucie1990České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1210Janda Lukáš 1989České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1212Ledvina Jakub1984Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1213Korčák Pavel1979Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1214Borovka Milan1973Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1215Borovková Lucie1986Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1216Borovková Lucie2015Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1224Šimková Veronika1998Hluboká u Borovan 14 km
1226Dvořák Jan1981Suchdol nad Lužnicí14 km
1234Klein Lukás1993Trhové Sviny14 km
1236Klein Lukáš1993Trhově Sviny14 km
1244Beranová Jana1981Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1245Beran Marek1984Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1246Paukovič Šárka1987Borovnice14 kmUhrazeno
1247Paukovič Ladislav1989Borovnice14 kmUhrazeno
1249Hrček Vojtěch 1994Frýdek-Místek14 km
1250Sýkorová Daniela1982Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1251Sýkora Adam2012Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1257Smejkalová Dana 1962Adamov14 km
1258Kašpárek Pavlík2014Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1264Žohová Anna 1993Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1265Havel Vít1982Praha14 kmUhrazeno
1266Stráská Martina1984Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1267Stráský Michal1984Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1268Sláma Marcel1978Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1269Mikešová Dagmar1976Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1270Sláma Daniel 2008Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1271Sláma Filip2011Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1277Búřilová Lenka 1966Benešov nad Černou 14 km
1278Voříšková Jana1969Radostice14 kmUhrazeno
1279Kutlák Tomáš1994Kamenná14 kmUhrazeno
1284Severová Anežka1999Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1292Jedlička Raimund1951Ločenice14 kmUhrazeno
1293Bebčáková Erika1997Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1294Bebčáková Anna 1949Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1295Gajdošová Alena 1957Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1296Kyselová Monika1990Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1297Štojdlová Věra1985Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1298Gruntová Jitka1972České Velenice14 km
1300Štojdlová Jitka 1984Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1301Jirsová Alena1987Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1302Kubečková Jana1953Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1303Hrubá Dagmar1964Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1304Jaklovská Marie1948České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1305Hrubý Jaroslav 1957České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1306Jaklovský František1948České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1307Fišperová Michaela1984České Velenice14 km
1308Bublavá Irena1965České Budějovice14 km
1309Klabouch Vojtěch 2012Třeboň14 kmUhrazeno
1310Fišperová Michaela1964České Velenice14 kmUhrazeno
1311Bublavá Irena1965České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1313Černý Miroslav1980České Budějovice14 km
1314Černý Hynek2015České Budějovice14 km
1315Bulant Jan1971Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1316Bulantová Marcela1974Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1317Bulant Vojta2009Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1318Kaňák Martin1970České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1319Kaňáková Markéta1974České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1325Tisoňová Veronika1989Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1326Sýkora Petr1996Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1332Vlasta Caplová1953České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1333Zdeňka Sedláková1949České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1334Pavel Capl1951České Budějovice14 kmUhrazeno
1335Janda Jan1975Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1336Apfelthaler Jiří1961Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1338Trtílková Andrea 1976Ledenice14 kmUhrazeno
1340Papoušková Martina1975Ledenice14 kmUhrazeno
1341Horká Květa1964Ledenice14 kmUhrazeno
1347Macková Daniela1988Nové Hrady14 kmUhrazeno
1348Bartyzavová Markéta 1977Dobrá Voda u ČB14 kmUhrazeno
1349Reitzová Hana2004Dobrá Voda u ČB14 kmUhrazeno
1350Dobrovolná Alena1979Borovany 14 kmUhrazeno
1351Reitzová Zuzana2005Dobrá Voda u ČB14 kmUhrazeno
1353Reitzová Adina2009Dobrá Voda u ČB14 kmUhrazeno
1354Kornel Petr1979Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1355Kornelová Adéla2008Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1356Kornelová Aneta2015Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1357Macek Vojtěch2000Nové Hrady14 kmUhrazeno
1358Kyselová Helena 1977Jílovice14 kmUhrazeno
1359Kyselová Jiřina1973Jílovice14 kmUhrazeno
1360Troupová Eva1972Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1361Havelková Jana1965Jílovice14 kmUhrazeno
1362Popelová Jana1953Jílovice14 kmUhrazeno
1363Harrington Daniel2012Dobrá Voda u ČB14 kmUhrazeno
1364Harrington Nikolas 2008Dobrá Voda u ČB14 kmUhrazeno
1365Petrovičová Nevena2000Trhové Sviny 14 kmUhrazeno
1366Tvarohová Lucie1984Rejta14 kmUhrazeno
1367Tvaroh Tomáš1983Rejta14 kmUhrazeno
1368Satorie Jáchym 2002Horažďovice14 kmUhrazeno
1369Tvaroh Jan2011Rejta14 kmUhrazeno
1370Tvarohová Agáta2014Rejta14 kmUhrazeno
1371Berecová Renata1979Adamov14 kmUhrazeno
1372Tomanová Lenka1980Adamov14 kmUhrazeno
1373Němcová Veronika1980Adamov14 kmUhrazeno
1375Silná Tereza1993Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1376Fleischmannová Pavla1986Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1377Kolář Barnabáš2021Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1379Chovanec Štěpán 1993Horní Stropnice14 kmUhrazeno
1380Hájková Michaela 1983Horní Stropnice14 kmUhrazeno
1381Míčková Diana1975Kamenná14 kmUhrazeno
1382Míčková Zuzana1993Kamenná14 kmUhrazeno
1386Marchalová Pavla1970Todně14 kmUhrazeno
1387Černá Hana1972Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1388Kubínová Agness2017Horní Stropnice14 km
1390Nečasová Marie1958České Budějovice14 km
1391Haklová Eva1963České Budějovice14 km
1397Balláková Růžena1969Svatý Jan nad Malší14 kmUhrazeno
1398Kodrasová Dana1971Trhové Sviny14 km
1399Vilímek Petr1993Hrádek14 km
1400Malenová Jana1992Hrádek14 km
1401Malenová Natálie1996Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou14 km
1402Eiblová Marie1959Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1403Eibl Jaroslav1959Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
1405Dvořáková Aneta 1996Olešnice14 kmUhrazeno
1406Benediktová Eliška1996Olešnice14 kmUhrazeno
1407Benediktová Markéta2005Olešnice14 kmUhrazeno
1410Míčková Radka1999Kamenná14 kmUhrazeno
1411Matoušek Pavel1989Trhové Sviny14 km
1412Humpa Matyáš 2013Čeřejov14 kmUhrazeno
1413Trajerová Marie1986Trhové Sviny14 km
1414Trajerová Eliška2010Trhové Sviny14 kmUhrazeno
Trasa: 23 km, počet registrací: 205
Reg.
číslo
ÚčastníkRočníkBydlištěTrasaStartovné
1002Kos Michal1982Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1003Kos Michal 2008Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1015Maslančík Pavel1986Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1016Piskáčková Ludmila1996Praha23 km
1022Průková Lenka1980Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1023Průka Matěj2001Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1024Průková Tereza2003Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1026Mašek Jakub1999Otěvěk23 kmUhrazeno
1027Vojáčková Jana1999Horní Žďár23 kmUhrazeno
1028Vojáček Michal1992Horní Žďár23 km
1030Homer Jiří2000Nové Hrady23 kmUhrazeno
1031Hanousková Šárka2003Byňov23 kmUhrazeno
1032Dibitanzlová Ivana 1967Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1033Dibitanzlová Iva1991Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1034Dibitanzl Jaroslav1965Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1036Šimák Karel1960Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1037Pavelková Martina1967Ostrava Svinov23 kmUhrazeno
1038Remenec Jan1990Lišov23 km
1043Papoušková Monika1974Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1044Papoušková Tereza 2007Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1049Vlk Pavel1977Mokrý Lom23 kmUhrazeno
1050Prouzová Natalie2004Horní Stropnice23 km
1051Kudláčková Michaela1958České Budějovice23 km
1053Vlková Adéla 2008Mokrý Lom23 kmUhrazeno
1054Vochozková Andrea1997Byňov 23 kmUhrazeno
1055Vochozková Jaroslava1975Byňov23 kmUhrazeno
1056Brodský Jan1991Písek 23 kmUhrazeno
1057Vochozková Michaela2000Byňov23 kmUhrazeno
1058Dvořáková Pavla1977České Velenice23 kmUhrazeno
1059Balková Jana1978Byňov23 kmUhrazeno
1060Jurásková Jana1952Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1062Morong Pavel1977Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1063Hoffelnerová Alena1980Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1064Morongová Dita1975Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1069Benešová Alena1979Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1070Beneš Tomáš1980Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1071Faktorová Sofie1979České Budějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1072Kaňka Tomáš1982České Budějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1077Chlebuchová Daniela1997Nové Hrady23 kmUhrazeno
1079Kovářová Dagmar 1974Hranice u Nových Hradů23 kmUhrazeno
1080Kovářová Markéta1997Hranice u Nových Hradů23 kmUhrazeno
1081Smělý Jan2004Hranice u Nových Hradů23 kmUhrazeno
1082Vlásková Martina 1974Stropnice23 kmUhrazeno
1083Tetikova Helena1973Nová Ves23 kmUhrazeno
1084Švejdikova Magdaléna 1985České Velenice23 kmUhrazeno
1085Stodolovský Petr1975Rejta, Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1086Bártová Mirka1979Rejta, Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1089Dvořáková Lenka1966Ohrazení23 km
1090Dvořák Jaroslav1965Ohrazení23 km
1091Brůha Martin1978České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1092Marešová Barbora1979České Budějovice23 km
1095Kolár Ing. Miroslav1941Praha23 kmUhrazeno
1096Dvořáková Lucie2003Slavče 23 kmUhrazeno
1097Lavičková Kristýna2003Kamenná23 kmUhrazeno
1098Jindra Michal1975Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1099Jindrová Pavla1974Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1109Brouskova Jitka 1973Slavce23 kmUhrazeno
1110Vojtová Hana1972Slavče23 kmUhrazeno
1111Vojta Zdeněk 1970Slavče23 kmUhrazeno
1112Vojta Jan 1994Slavče23 kmUhrazeno
1113Sokolík Vladimír1961Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1114Sokolíková Marta1961Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1115Píchová Jana1971Dříteň23 kmUhrazeno
1116Bauer Michaela 1986Branišovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1117Beranová Markéta1977Branišovice23 kmUhrazeno
1118Vávrová Dita1976Branišovice23 kmUhrazeno
1124Píchová Klára2003Dříteň23 kmUhrazeno
1125Floder Petr1995Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1126Todorovová Dora1998Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1130Morongová Nikola1998Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1131Chmel Petr1992Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1132Chmel Dominik1996Lišov23 kmUhrazeno
1133Prachařová Iveta1997Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1134Vojta Zdeněk 1997Slavče23 km
1135Volná Andrea 1987Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1136Novotná Karolina1987Pašinovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1137Mora Daniel1983Pašinovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1138Mora Tadeáš2011České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1139Mora Karolína 2013České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1147Holmanová Barbora 1998Štěpánovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1148Jirásek Aleš 1980Štěpánovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1149Jirásek Aleš 2010Štěpánovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1157Kroll Petr1960Litvínovice23 kmUhrazeno
1158Krollová Marcela1961Litvínovice23 kmUhrazeno
1159Brousek Roman1968Slavče23 kmUhrazeno
1160Brousek Roman1994Slavče23 kmUhrazeno
1161Holinková Michaela1993Slavče23 kmUhrazeno
1162Jindrová Marie1951Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1163Marek Jakub2010Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1165Pozníček František1978Třeboň 23 kmUhrazeno
1166Venský Rudolf1981Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1167Mikšátková Jiřina1985Borovany23 kmUhrazeno
1172Hrušková Zdeňka1974Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1173Volková Denisa1995Velešín23 kmUhrazeno
1174Volková Marcela1974Velešín23 kmUhrazeno
1175Šicnerová Pavla1978České Budějovice 23 km
1176Šicnerová Pavla 1978České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1177Šicner Jan 2012České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1178Šicner Jakub 2013České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1179Šesták Martin1988Rájov23 kmUhrazeno
1180Bednář Arnošt1987Český Krumlov23 kmUhrazeno
1181Petřík David1988Český Krumlov23 kmUhrazeno
1182Čáslava Václav1987Český Krumlov23 kmUhrazeno
1183Souček Vladimír1948Litvínovice23 kmUhrazeno
1184Součková Drahomíra1958Litvínovice23 kmUhrazeno
1191Jindrová Michaela1998Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1192Mužík Miloslav1999Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1193Janoušková Eva2002Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1194Rolínková Eva1976Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1195Hadač Jan1988Hluboká U Borovan23 km
1196Mášová Lucie 1997Lniště 23 kmUhrazeno
1197Viglašová Michaela1990Borovany23 kmUhrazeno
1198Beranová Martina1975Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1199Beranová Adéla2008Trhoví Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1200Beran Václav2004Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1202Jechová Hedvika1973Staré Hodějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1203Jech Alexandr2005Staré Hodějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1204Jech Adrian2008Staré Hodějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1205Jech Alfred2011Staré Hodějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1211Šislerova Iveta 1970Byňov 23 kmUhrazeno
1217Sokolíková Marta1987Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1218Lejsková Andrea1978Trhové Sviny-Todně23 kmUhrazeno
1219Lejsková Kateřina 2008Trhové Sviny-Todně23 kmUhrazeno
1220Heinzl Daniel1976Hluboká u Borovan 23 kmUhrazeno
1221Burešová Martina1971Hluboká u Borovan 23 kmUhrazeno
1222Brejžková Petra1980Hluboká u Borovan23 kmUhrazeno
1223Brejžková Kateřina2005Hluboká u Borovan23 kmUhrazeno
1225Šimková Veronika1998Hluboká u Borovan23 kmUhrazeno
1227Brašnička Ondřej1989Hluboká u Borovan23 kmUhrazeno
1228Horelicová Dita1997Mohuřice23 kmUhrazeno
1229Sirná Aneta1998Třeboň23 kmUhrazeno
1230Kleinova Iveta1972Trhové Sviny23 km
1231Kleinova Denisa2002Trhové Sviny23 km
1232Jeřábková Jana1969Trhové Sviny23 km
1233Jeřabková Jana1998Trhové Sviny23 km
1235Švehla Jiří1975Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1237Klein Lukáš1993Trhově Sviny23 km
1238Tesařová Pavla1996Stráž nad Nežárkou23 kmUhrazeno
1239Betka Kamil1980Pašinovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1240Zdrhová Dana1970České Budějovice23 km
1241Němeček Jiří1976Ostrolovský Újezd23 kmUhrazeno
1242Němeček Michaela1978Ostrolovský Újezd23 kmUhrazeno
1243Němečková Marie1954Ostrolovský Újezd23 kmUhrazeno
1248Pekárková Tereza1997Vysoké Mýto23 kmUhrazeno
1252Parkosová Hana 1977České Budějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1253Míková Veronika1972Ledenice23 kmUhrazeno
1254Boubal Václav1966Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1256Tvarohová Helena2006Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1259Tvarohová Karolína 2009Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1260Tvarohová Marie 1977Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1261Vítková Natálie 2007Dobrkovská Lhotka23 kmUhrazeno
1262Feslová Markéta 2006Trhové Sviny 23 kmUhrazeno
1263Homolková Eliška1999Nové Hrady23 kmUhrazeno
1272Horelicová Jana1972Mohuřice23 kmUhrazeno
1273Marková Hana1978Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1274Valíčková Jana1978Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1275Hambergerová Marie1986Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1276Hamberger Martin 1985Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1280Socherová Klára1978Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1281Janouchová Iva1978Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1282Plojharová Jitka1971České Budějovice23 km
1283Štěpková Eva1983České Budějovice23 km
1285Horáčková Ester1994Ločenice23 kmUhrazeno
1286Litvanová Miluše 1995Borek 23 kmUhrazeno
1288Jonáš Richard2001Třeboň23 kmUhrazeno
1290Jordanovová Jitka 1976Ledenice 23 kmUhrazeno
1291Čechová Jitka 1968Ledenice 23 kmUhrazeno
1299Gajdoš Štěpán1978Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1312Kuštová Eliška 1993České Budějovice 23 kmUhrazeno
1320Lavička Michal1976Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1321Lavičková Petra1978Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1322Lavička Tomáš2010Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1323Lavičková Tereza2006Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1324Pour Pavel2002Rejta23 kmUhrazeno
1327Pečman Jiří1980Borovany23 kmUhrazeno
1328Brenner Jaroslav1981Borovany23 kmUhrazeno
1329Brůha Stanislav1983Ledenice23 kmUhrazeno
1330Brůhová Ivana1983Ledenice23 kmUhrazeno
1331Matějka Vladimír1969Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1337Mikšátko Pavel1979Borovany23 kmUhrazeno
1339Kalenová Monika 1969Slavče 23 kmUhrazeno
1342David Vítězslav1977Ledenice23 kmUhrazeno
1343Dalaous Hanka1981České Budějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1344Davidová Jana1978Ledenice23 kmUhrazeno
1345Rolínková Lenka1980Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1346Chytrová Simona1975Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1352Dobrovolná Adéla 2010Borovany 23 kmUhrazeno
1374Klimeš Michal1981Strachovice23 kmUhrazeno
1378Zemanová Ivana1987České Budějovice23 km
1383Korandová Zděňka1976České Budějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1384Korandová Marcela 1976České Budějovice23 kmUhrazeno
1385Pašková Veronika 2009Todně 23 kmUhrazeno
1389Vaňková Alena1973Strážkovice 23 km
1392Dražanová Ester2010Borovany23 kmUhrazeno
1393Jandová Veronika2004Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1394Jandová Kateřina2000Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1395Jandová Hana1974Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1396Hymr Tomáš1999Český Krumlov23 kmUhrazeno
1404Homolková Kateřina1989Křemže23 kmUhrazeno
1408Janouchová Monika2009Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1409Blažková Jitka1973Křemže23 kmUhrazeno
1415Strýhalová Anna1967Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1416Strýhal Pavel1965Trhové Sviny23 kmUhrazeno
1417Vojčová Lenka1976Lišov23 km
1418Mráz David1979Lišov23 km
363